Cadetti (CM)

  • Bonetti Stefano 2001
  • Bovinelli Riccardo 2001
  • Civale Matteo 2001
  • Colina Davide 2002
  • Cortesi Carlo 2002
  • De Cesare Gabriele 2002
  • Ferri Alessio 2002
  • Fioravanti Matteo 2002
  • Gentili Gabriele 2001
  • Kirati Karim 2002
  • Massa Filippo 2002
  • Massari Koji 2002
  • Meleleo Luca 2001
  • Risi Giulio 2002
  • Russo Valerio Massimo 2002
  • Settembrino Giuseppe 2002
  • Sintini Matteo Alexander 2002
  • Struchel Daniele 2002
  • Trentini Martin 2002
  • Zini Pietro 2002
  • Zonarelli Gabriele 2001

Esordienti Femminile (EF)

  • Bacci Sandra 2007
  • Capecchi Sara 2009
  • Colli Giorgia 2008
  • Martignani Sara 2005
  • Remi Dalila 2006
  • Remi Elena 2005
  • Tognala Sofia 2006

Esordienti Maschile (EM)

  • Ancarani Riccardo 2008
  • Bonomi Luca 2009
  • Bonomi Stefano 2007
  • Cirmis Sebastian Stefan 2005
  • Coletta Nicola Karol 2007
  • Dovesi Giacomo 2008
  • Dovesi Enrico 2009
  • Fessahaye G Medhen Yossef 2005
  • Fiorini Riccardo 2008
  • Galletti Marco 2007
  • Koch Carlo 2008
  • Menchetti Alessandro 2005
  • Ordonez Riccardo 2006
  • Ragazzi Alessandro 2008
  • Ricci Raimondo 2005
  • Tolomelli Leonardo 2008
  • Venturi Andrea 2007

Ragazzi Femminile (RF)

  • Bignami Chiara 2003
  • Calzolari Margherita 2004
  • Capelli Anita 2004
  • Ferretti Chiara 2003
  • Ferri Francesca 2003
  • Gagliotti Anna 2004
  • Galliera Giulia 2003
  • Mascherini Giorgia 2003
  • Massimi Sonia 2003
  • Molinari Giada 2004
  • Rossi Elena Gaia 2004
  • Sazzini Siria 2003

Ragazzi Maschile (RM)

  • Gigli Filippo 2003
  • Graziani Francesco 2003
  • Khemailia Sarih Riccardo 2004
  • Mastellari Adam 2004
  • Smagliardi Manuel 2004
  • Sommaggio Denis 2003

Allievi (AM)

  • Baldi Filippo 2000
  • Bignami Stefano 1999
  • Bitti Francesco 1999
  • Chiarini Riccardo 1999
  • Davoli Giorgio 2000
  • Di Muro Stefano 1999
  • El Batal El Mehdi 1999
  • Errazi Mohamed 2000
  • Galloni Enrico 2000
  • Gensini Filippo Maria 2000
  • Gentili Pier Francesco 1999
  • Grande Giacomo 2000
  • Grandi Venturi Simone 1999
  • Lodi Matteo 1999
  • Marseglia Luca 2000
  • Parenti Alberto 1999
  • Riberti Luca 2000
  • Sazzini Mirco 2000
  • Tarsitano Giacomo 1999
  • Wickremasinghe Ronaldo Julies 2000
  • Zotti Mirco 2000

Juniores Maschile (JM)

  • Balletti Simone 1998
  • Barbieri Davide 1998
  • Baroni Andrea 1998
  • Ciamponi Enrico 1997
  • Lodi Natan 1998
  • Lorenzini Valentino 1998
  • Lorenzini Damiano 1998
  • Malagoli Alessandro 1997
  • Marchetti Giovanni 1998
  • Mastrippolito Giovanni 1998
  • Pettorossi Diego Aldo 1997
  • Tomasini Matteo 1998
  • Ventura Luca 1997
  • Visentin Lorenzo 1998
  • Xilo Alessandro 1997

Promesse Maschile (PM)

  • Abdeddine Mourad 1995
  • Bovanini Filippo 1994
  • Gianantoni Marco 1995
  • Marata Lorenzo 1994
  • Montalbano Riccardo 1994
  • Nguimeya Tsopmo Simon Armand 1995
  • Pedrelli Andrea 1995
  • Ragazzi Daniele 1994
  • Santini Diego 1996
  • Sarti Marco 1996

Seniores Maschile (SM)

  • Conti Francesco 1991
  • Grillini Marco 1987
  • Marchesi Matteo 1991
  • Menna Nicola 1988
  • Montanari Fabio 1986
  • Poli Andrea 1991
  • Valli Giuseppe 1989
  • Zucchelli Matteo 1990
  • Zucchini Alessandro 1993

Seniores 40 Femminile (SF40)

  • Mattiazzo Federica 1974

Seniores 45 Femminile (SF45)

  • Cuccoli Sonia 1968

Seniores 45 Maschile (SM45)

  • D’orlando Pasquale 1969

Seniores 50 Maschile (SM50)

  • Bonfiglioli Francesco 1963

Seniores 55 Maschile (SM55)

  • Baroni Maurizio 1961

Seniores 65 Maschile (SM65)

  • Cavedagni Marco 1951

Seniores 75 Maschile (SM75)

  • Veronesi Sergio 1937

Cerca il tuo atleta